Regional Event Schedule
Show: |
Entire U.S.
|
Show: |
Entire U.S.
|
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Sun 7/7 |
Sylvania |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Wed 7/10 |
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Thu 7/11 |
Green |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 7/13 |
Lancaster |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Muncie |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Boyne |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
youngstown |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Kalamazoo |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 7/14 |
Sheridan |
IN |
||||||
Waynesville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Alum Creek State Park |
OH |
|||||||
Thu 7/18 |
Green |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 7/20 |
St.Marys |
OH |
||||||
Granville |
OH |
|||||||
Granville |
OH |
|||||||
Defiance |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
North Bend |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Thu 7/25 |
Green |
OH |
||||||
Sat 7/27 |
Westerville |
OH |
||||||
Richwood |
OH |
|||||||
Richwood |
OH |
|||||||
Sun 7/28 |
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Fri 8/2 |
Howe |
IN |
||||||
Sat 8/3 |
Howe |
IN |
||||||
Hilliard |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 8/4 |
Howe |
IN |
||||||
Lebanon |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Dublin |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Westland |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Confluence |
PA |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 8/10 |
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sun 8/11 |
Celina |
OH |
||||||
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Orrville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Ravenna |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 8/14 |
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Yellow Springs |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 8/18 |
Vermillion |
OH |
||||||
Zionsville |
IN |
|||||||
East Grand Rapids |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 8/21 |
Yellow Springs |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 8/24 |
Wilkesville |
OH |
||||||
Malabar Farm State Park |
OH |
|||||||
Yellow Springs |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 8/25 |
Birmingham |
MI |
RESULTS | |||||
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 8/28 |
Yellow Springs |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 8/31 |
Lexington |
OH |
||||||
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Sun 9/1 |
Springfield |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Mon 9/2 |
Auburn Hills |
MI |
RESULTS | |||||
Thu 9/5 |
Bend |
OR |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 9/7 |
Arcanum |
OH |
||||||
Logan |
OH |
|||||||
Versailles |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Logan |
UT |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 9/8 |
Morristown |
NJ |
RESULTS | |||||
Morristown |
NJ |
|||||||
Delaware |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 9/11 |
Dayton |
OH |
||||||
Sat 9/14 |
Westerville |
OH |
||||||
Sun 9/15 |
Akron |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Galena |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 9/21 |
Dublin/Plain City |
OH |
||||||
Sun 9/22 |
Galena |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 9/28 |
Sugar Grove |
OH |
||||||
Lancaster |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 9/29 |
Mt Sterling |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Bethel/Cincinnati |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Other Years: [2001] [2002] [2003] [2004] [2005] [2010] [2011] [2012] [2013] [2014] [2015] [2016] [2017] [2018] [2019] [2020] [2021] [2022] [2024] [2031]