Regional Event Schedule
Show: |
Entire U.S.
|
Show: |
Entire U.S.
|
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Wed 5/1 |
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 5/4 |
Augusta |
MO |
||||||
London |
OH |
|||||||
Chillicothe |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Munroe Falls |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Springfield |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 5/5 |
Sparta |
KY |
||||||
Oxford |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 5/8 |
Dayton |
OH |
||||||
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 5/11 |
Munroe Falls |
OH |
||||||
Columbus |
OH |
|||||||
Bird in Hand |
PA |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 5/15 |
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 5/18 |
Granville |
OH |
||||||
Alum Creek Phase 2, Lewis Center |
OH |
|||||||
North Bend |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
North Bend |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Lancaster |
OH |
|||||||
Warsaw |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 5/19 |
Monrovia |
IN |
||||||
Germantown |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Winona |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
North Bend |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 5/25 |
Burlington |
IA |
RESULTS | |||||
Fort Wayne |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Lexington |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 5/26 |
Muscatine |
IA |
RESULTS | |||||
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Sat 6/1 |
Bluffton |
IN |
||||||
Mount Vernon |
OH |
|||||||
Pullman Square - Huntington |
WV |
RESULTS | ||||||
Loudonville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 6/2 |
Mt. Sterling |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Franklinton |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 6/8 |
Johnson City |
KS |
RESULTS | |||||
Sun 6/9 |
Delaware |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Wed 6/12 |
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 6/15 |
Middleville |
MI |
||||||
Topeka |
KS |
RESULTS | ||||||
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 6/16 |
Versailles |
OH |
||||||
Wooster |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Maumee Bay |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 6/23 |
Mimaisburg |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Alum Creek State Park |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
McArthur |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Fri 6/28 |
Grandview Heights |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 6/29 |
Plain City |
OH |
||||||
Cincinnati |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 6/30 |
Portland |
IN |
||||||
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Madeira |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Sun 7/7 |
Sylvania |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Wed 7/10 |
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Thu 7/11 |
Green |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 7/13 |
Lancaster |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Muncie |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Boyne |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
youngstown |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Kalamazoo |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 7/14 |
Sheridan |
IN |
||||||
Waynesville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Alum Creek State Park |
OH |
|||||||
Thu 7/18 |
Green |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 7/20 |
St.Marys |
OH |
||||||
Granville |
OH |
|||||||
Granville |
OH |
|||||||
Defiance |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
North Bend |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Thu 7/25 |
Green |
OH |
||||||
Sat 7/27 |
Westerville |
OH |
||||||
Richwood |
OH |
|||||||
Richwood |
OH |
|||||||
Sun 7/28 |
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Other Years: [2001] [2002] [2003] [2004] [2005] [2010] [2011] [2012] [2013] [2014] [2015] [2016] [2017] [2018] [2019] [2020] [2021] [2022] [2024] [2031]