Regional Event Schedule
Show: |
Entire U.S.
|
Show: |
Entire U.S.
|
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Sun 1/1 |
Medina |
OH |
||||||
Perrysburg |
OH |
|||||||
Dublin |
OH |
|||||||
Bloomingdale |
IL |
|||||||
Kokomo |
IN |
|||||||
Fort Wayne |
IN |
|||||||
Loveland |
OH |
|||||||
Granger |
IN |
|||||||
Chicago |
IL |
|||||||
Wed 1/4 |
Madison |
WI |
||||||
Thu 1/5 |
Madison |
WI |
||||||
Fri 1/6 |
Madison |
WI |
||||||
Sat 1/7 |
Schuylerville |
NY |
||||||
Madison |
WI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Lancaster |
OH |
|||||||
Sun 1/8 |
Madison |
WI |
RESULTS | |||||
Thu 1/12 |
Louisville |
KY |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 1/14 |
Leesburg |
VA |
||||||
Grand Rapids |
MI |
|||||||
Sat 1/21 |
Lake Geneva |
WI |
||||||
Richmond |
VA |
|||||||
Columbus |
OH |
|||||||
Lancaster |
OH |
|||||||
Sun 1/22 |
Westerville |
OH |
||||||
Sat 1/28 |
Indianapolis |
IN |
||||||
Shamrock Club, Columbus |
OH |
|||||||
Sun 1/29 |
Harbin Park, Fairfield |
OH |
||||||
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Sat 2/4 |
Lake Orion |
MI |
||||||
Lancaster |
OH |
|||||||
Indianapolis |
IN |
|||||||
Sun 2/5 |
Chicago |
IL |
||||||
Bedford |
VA |
|||||||
Sun 2/12 |
Harbin Park, Fairfield |
OH |
||||||
Pasquo |
TN |
|||||||
Sat 2/18 |
Schuylerville |
NY |
||||||
Lancaster |
OH |
|||||||
Indianapolis |
IN |
|||||||
Bloomer Park, Rochester Hills |
MI |
|||||||
Sun 2/19 |
Shelbyville |
KY |
||||||
Sat 2/25 |
Dahlonega |
GA |
||||||
Ganville |
OH |
|||||||
Sun 2/26 |
Harbin Park, Fairfield |
OH |
||||||
Chesterfield |
VA |
|||||||
Chesterfield |
VA |
|||||||
Brentwood |
TN |
|||||||
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Fri 3/2 |
Sacramento |
CA |
||||||
Sat 3/3 |
Shelbyville |
KY |
||||||
Lancaster |
OH |
|||||||
Mount Vernon |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 3/4 |
Shelbyville |
KY |
||||||
Marion |
IL |
|||||||
Sat 3/10 |
New York |
NY |
||||||
Danbury |
NC |
|||||||
Lucas |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Nashville |
TN |
|||||||
St. Louis |
MO |
|||||||
Sun 3/11 |
St. Louis |
MO |
||||||
Sat 3/17 |
Terre Haute |
IN |
||||||
Austin |
TX |
|||||||
Philadephia |
PA |
|||||||
Sun 3/18 |
Wauconda |
IL |
||||||
Deer Creek State Park, Mt Sterling |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 3/24 |
Middleville |
MI |
RESULTS | |||||
Harrison |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Gaylord |
MI |
|||||||
Sun 3/25 |
Casstown |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Lexington |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 3/31 |
Oden |
AR |
||||||
Gap |
PA |
|||||||
Lowell |
MI |
|||||||
Columbus |
OH |
|||||||
Gambier |
OH |
|||||||
Lucas |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Other Years: [2001] [2002] [2003] [2004] [2005] [2010] [2011] [2012] [2013] [2014] [2015] [2016] [2017] [2018] [2019] [2020] [2021] [2022] [2024] [2031]